Sunday, April 24, 2011

St. Clair Beach

No doubt!
St Clair is a beach in Dunedin.
LOL
废话

blue sky




blue sea


and no doubt!
It becomes the most beautiful beach that I ever went before...
as I nvr went to many beaches too before...
haha

Jenny到此一游^ ^

YEAH!!!









and the epic photos come....

some of the funny photos that makes me laugh like hell...
Ah Cha!!! Piak!!!

looks at her funny face expression!!!
HAHAHA

he runs like a Ninja!!!
with funny face expression too! HAHAHA

一拳打倒两人!
but why Zi Yi (the guy at the right) looks more suffering than Chiong Seng (the guy in the middle)?
HAHA

The sea water is so cold!!!



Overall, it is a nice trip!
I am so lazy to describe the journey as I m so sleepy nw...
Feeling so tired。
Did get some 纪念品 from the trip...
= 脚底起水泡也开始脱皮了~

如果大海能够带走我的哀愁 就像带走每条河流
所有受过的伤 所有流过的泪 我的爱 请全部带走




大多数人经历过一次天蝎的冷漠,就从此离他们远远的。
这些人不知道,他们疏远的行为却是天蝎心里的一个大问号。

有很多人都不知道,
天蝎其实非常在乎他与每个人的交流。
你说过的每一句话,
都会烙印在他的心中,
只要你是他认为可以交朋友的对象。

自信的背后隐藏着自卑 – 那就是天蝎。

1 comment:

浪漫的鱼鱼 said...

wow...such a beautiful beach~~~look like in picture nia;nt real lol...very beautiful color!!